Main Menu · Master Index · At A Glance · Births · Deaths · Marriages · Gallery
G.
  Elma, 1876-1931
G.REDBURN
  Delta, 1888-1959
GALLAGHER
  Jane, 1735-1806
GALLOWAY
  Elizabeth
GAMLIN
  Elizabeth, 1819-1861
GANN
  Greg
Tori
GARDNER
  Bernice Florence, 1874-1946
Florence, 1874-1946
Stuart Q, 1942-
GARLA
  Maria, 1750-1840
GARLOCK
  Margaret, 1736-1807
GARRETT
  Dorothy L., 1944-
JT
GARRIETT
  John Wesley
Sarah Frances, 1853-
GARVIN
  Anna Elizabeth, 1839-1862
Bell Lucretia, 1882-1968
Bell Lucretia, 1882-1968
Belle, 1882-1968
Benjamin Franklin, 1856-1925
Benjamin G, 1800-1853
Calvin Cub, 1875-
Elizabeth J, 1834-1873
Finis Ewing, 1863-1878
H B, 1853-
J B, 1828-1904
James M., 1854-
John B., 1828-1904
John Belden, 1828-1904
John M, 1854-1944
John M., 1854-1944
Lucretia Isabelle, 1882-1968
Maggie, 1886-
Martha Elizabeth, 1858-1917
Martha Jane, 1851-1896
Mary Frances, 1880-1965
Mary R, 1837-1899
Mattie M, 1889-
N A, 1831-1878
Nancy, 1831-1878
Robert, 1869-
Ross, 1887-
Sally Ben, 1850-1916
Samuel N, 1843-1905
Samuel, 1867-1920
Sarah Young, 1832-1857
Thomas Finn, 1841-1930
Thomas G, 1860-
Thomas, 1764-1834
William C, 1892-
GASKILL
  Archie A, 1887-1965
Archie Aaron, 1887-1965
Beau
Benjamin F, 1899-
Benjamin F., 1858-1931
Benjamin Franklin, 1858-1931
Benjamin, 1858-1931
Brian L, 1960-
Brian Lee, 1960-
Brittany Nicole, 1994-
Cottie M, 1890-
Frankie, 1928-
Guy G, 1891-
Hattie M, 1864-1931
James Robert, 1931-
Jennifer, 1974-
Joseph Henry, 1811-1925
Kari
Kayla Jean, 1991-
Kenneth Duane, 1959-
Kristina
Lebert Luke, 1926-1986
Leon, 1926-
Lisa
Lloyd, 1911-
Matthew Garrett
Rebecca Leigh
Richard Paul, 1947-
Richard Paul, 1968-
Ricky Lee, 1998-
Wayne, 1924-
GASKINS
  Cecil, 1907-
Gladys, 1900-
Loren, 1904-
Mary, 1908-
Morris, 1875-1936
Nettie, 1902-
GASTELLUM
  Marilynn
GAYNOR
  Georgia L, 1945-
Jeffrey Kenneth
       
GENOWAYS
  Hugh
GEORGE
  James Arthur, 1982-
Jeanettie, 1863-1947
Johanetta Nettie, 1863-1947
Richard Alan, 1955-
GIBBONS
  Margaret Jane, 1865-1956
GIBSON
  Marreute Ethel, 1931-
Nancy B, 1947-
Solomon
GIFFORD
  Bernice N, 1952-
Bernice Nadine, 1952-
Lewis Jackson
Lewis Jackson, 1923-2003
GILBANKS
  Mary Asaneth, 1882-1943
GILLESPIE
  Margaret Trimble, 1780-1839
GILMORE
  Anna Francis
GIPSON
  John Wesley, 1888-1967
Thomas Jefferson, 1854-1940
thomas jefferson, 1854-1940
Virga Mae, 1892-1971
GIVENS
  Mary
GLASS
  Alexander, 1757-1806
Alice, 1857-1879
Amzia, 1853-1875
Bessie, 1889-
Culbertson, 1798-
Daniel, 1870-
David Barnhill, 1790-1873
Edith Rose, 1915-1998
Eleanor Lucinda, 1816-
Eliza Ann, 1845-1845
Emily, 1825-1866
Emily, 1825-1866
Emma, 1861-1931
Esther
Esther, 1886-1959
Eva, 1879-1966
Fanny
Felix, 1851-1880
Francis Greenberry, 1799-1867
Francis Stephenson, 1822-1901
Francis Stevenson, 1822-1901
Francis, 1822-1901
Gilbert, 1803-1877
Hannah
Hugh Berry, 1804-1891
Isabella, 1787-1857
James Lessly, 1824-1903
James McClenahan, 1803-1855
James, 1730-1806
James, 1761-1837
Jane, 1785-1853
John M., 1846-
John Ramsey, 1826-1846
Louisa Ann, 1847-1879
Lucinda, 1810-1854
Lula Bernice, 1881-1972
Mable, 1883-1956
Margaret
Margaret Lucinda, 1844-1854
Margaret, 1770-1806
Margaret, 1775-1840
Margaret, 1788-1842
Margaret, 1850-
Mary Barnhill, 1789-1869
Mary Eliza, 1820-1884
Mary Elizabeth, 1828-1846
Mary J, 1855-1906
Mary, 1759-1864
Mary, 1853-
Maybel Rebecca, 1800-1870
Nancy, 1767-1842
Rhoda Mae, 1877-1947
Robert Alexander, 1807-1855
Robert, 1763-
Sally, 1804-1856
Sarah Ellen, 1849-1929
Terzah, 1794-1826
Wakefield, 1801-1880
William Alexander, 1818-1865
William Theodore, 1855-1935
William Theodore, 1893-1930
GOGGIN
  Pamela, 1775-1844
GONNYNGE
  Elynor, 1540-1630
Robert, 1530-1574
GONZALEZ
  Grace
GOODMAN
  Nancy, 1805-1855
GORBEY
  Linda Ann
GORDON
  James Oscar, 1882-1965
James T.
GORHAM
  david, 1985-
       
GOTT
  Billie Nicole, 2004-
Robert
Shawna Marie, 1993-
GOVE
  Hannah, 1664-1716
GRAGG
  Christina Ranea, 1981-
Corrie, 1978-
Jessica Monique, 1980-
Paul Eugene, 1955-
GRAHAM
  Charles Edward, 1924-
Dale Andrew, 1932-1988
Dana Marie
Denise Diana
Donald Leroy, 1923-1944
Donald Leroy, 1956-
Emma Leona, 1918-
Ina June, 1920-1989
Lon, 1886-
Max Eugene, 1926-1926
GRAVES
  Amy
Elizabeth, 1622-1697
Elizabeth, 1640-
George, 1631-1692
Grace, 1624-1688
Isaac, 1620-1677
John, 1561-1637
John, 1622-1677
John, 1664-1746
Mary, 1609-1674
Mary, 1615-1674
Mary, 1632-1693
Nathaniel, 1629-1692
Samuel, 1627-1692
Sarah
Thomas, 1585-1662
GRAY
  A J
Linda Jean, 1947-
GREEN
  Darla Kay
Jason
GREENHAW
  Floyd G.
GREER
  Christy Jo, 1957-
Craig Eugene, 1957-
Donna Jo, 1992-
George, 1891-1987
Georgia Mae, 1912-2003
Jeffery Kent, 1966-
Jennifer Elaine, 1987-
Joshua Allen, 1981-
Kathy Marie
Kyleigh Jazz, 1994-
Megin Anne, 1981-
Robert Allen, 1950-
Robert Chad, 1971-
Robert E, 1926-
Robert E, 1926-
Robert E, 1926-
Robert E., 1926-
Virgia May, 1892-1971
William McFarland, 1816-1886
GREGORY
  Sarah E Sally, 1798-1878
GREIB
  Jacob, 1712-1801
GRIMES
  Wlater
GRIMM
  Dale Patrick, 1962-
GRISHAM
  Andrew J, 1855-
Andrew, 1855-
Clemia, 1894-
Davis, 1790-1872
Della Ree, 1886-1966
George N, 1865-
George W, 1825-
George Washington, 1825-
Henry Haden, 1878-
James A, 1887-
Joseph Douglas, 1871-
Margaret, 1859-
Margery Ann, 1876-
Mary Ann, 1863-
Peter, 1850-
Samantha Isabel, 1869-
Wiley William, 1854-
GROOM
  Lena, 1889-1975
GRUBB
  Susan Kay, 1951-
GUINN
  Aline, 1900-
GUNNING
  Joan, 1639-1679
John, 1565-1645
John, 1600-1662
GUTIERREZ
  Andres
Antonia
Smith, 1950-

Web page generated using a registered copy of GedScape software, licensed by Steddum.com
Web page generated using a registered copy of GedScape software (www.tenset.co.uk/gedscape), licensed to Steddum.com