Main Menu · Master Index · At A Glance · Births · Deaths · Marriages · Gallery
C.
  Lucenda, 1836-
CALDWELL
  Ardis Ward, 1923-2003
Joseph L, 1876-
Lawrence Ray, 1895-1978
Lena May, -2009
Margaret Claire, 1906-1985
margaret claire, 1906-1985
Sherry Janice, 1950-
CALE
  Annie, 1890-
CALLAHAN
  Ada M, 1884-
CALVERY
  David Wayne
Jennifer Rae, 1981-
Jessica Marie, 1986-
CAMERON
  James H.
Shirley
CAMPBELL
  Amy Elizabeth, 1970-
Edward, 1893-
Ethel Edna, 1896-1975
Ethel M, 1896-1975
Ethel Mae, 1896-1975
Ethel May, 1896-1975
George A
Guy, 1896-
J W, 1872-
Jno W, 1872-
John W, 1872-
John, 1872-
Minnie B, 1873-
Minnie, 1873-
Minnie, 1873-
CARDIN
  Georgia, 1867-
CAREY
  Louisa Belle, 1850-1885
CARLILE
  Brenda Marie
CAROLINE
  , 1821-1850
CARPENTER
  Andrew Jackson, 1833-1908
Andrew, 1780-1826
Elizabeth
Emily
Julia Ann, 1819-
CARR
  Anna Bella, 1895-1956
Anna Belle, 1895-1956
CARROLL
  F.J.
CARRUTH
  Gage Evan, 1990-
Jarod Lindon, 1985-
Jerrod Linden, 1985-
John Lloyd
Paul K, 1960-
Paul Kevin, 1960-
Paul, 1960-
CARSON
  Kathryn
CARTER
  Amanda Kay, 1983-
Charles B, 1886-
Charles B, 1886-
Charles B, 1924-
Charles B., 1886-
Charles Benjamin, 1886-
Clara J, 1951-
Clara Jeanette, 1951-
Emily Francis, 1821-1887
Emily, 1821-1887
Emily, 1821-1887
Eva M, 1921-
Gerald Wilson, 1954-
Janny D, 1928-
Jennifer RoseAnn, 1980-
John B, 1920-
Mary Elizabeth, 1760-1840
Robert, 1986-
Ruby Evelyn, 1917-2003
CASSADY
  Albert Evan, 1834-1888
Alexander, 1796-1861
Harriett, 1836-1913
Michael H., 1808-
Patrick, 1800-1837
Sarah Ann, 1837-1898
William, 1700-1777
William, 1797-1869
Zachariah, 1749-1830
Zachariah, 1805-1880
CASSIDY
  Levi, 1790-1850
CASSITY
  Zachery Or Hugh, 1749-1830
Zachery Or Hugh, 1749-1830
CASTELL
  Christina, 1695-1778
CASTLEBERRY
  Sarah Zeluda
CASTOR
  Amanda
Bonnie Maud, 1891-1957
Layfette
CAVNESS
  Sarah F.
CECILIA
  , 17-
CHAMBERS
  Timothy A, 1955-
CHARLES
  John E, 1964-
CHASE
  Anne, 1647-1691
Aquila, 1580-1670
Aquila, 1626-1670
Aquila, 1652-1720
Benoni, 1708-1788
Bradford, 1719-1721
Daniel, 1661-1707
Daniel, 1685-1769
Elizabeth, 1657-1676
Elizabeth, 1693-1764
Enoch, 1735-
Hannah, 1699-1740
Henry, 1726-1726
Joseph, 1705-1782
Joshua, 1740-1822
Keziah, 1772-1843
Mary, 1650-1725
Mina, 1721-1815
Moses, 1663-1743
Moses, 1688-1760
Moses, 1738-
Priscilla, 1648-1697
Ruth, 1660-1676
Ruth, 1787-
Samuel, 1690-1743
Samuel, 1743-1835
Sarah, 1647-1726
Sarah, 1731-1772
Stephen, 1696-1756
Stephen, 1728-1793
Thomas, 1654-1733
Thomasine, 1723-1755
CHERRY
  Mary Ann, 1772-1836
CHILDS
  Nancy Jean
CHIPPERI
  Dorothy
CHOATE
  Vivian Bernadine
CHRISMAN
  William Edward, 1975-
CHURCH
  Mary, 1630-1691
CLANAHAN
  Cyrus Leroy
CLARK
  Alnora Ellen, 1877-1941
Elisha E.
Elizabeth S, 1853-1872
Elizabeth, 1853-1872
Ellen, 1800-
Etta Clarrissa, 1889-1985
Harry Hayes, 1886-1971
James Carl, 1881-1934
James Harvey, 1839-1912
Karl, 1898-
Luis, -1841
Luke B, 1897-
Margret A, -1845
Mary, 1716-
Mattie Elizabeth, 1871-1906
Mattie T, 1850-1938
mildred ann "millie", 1892-1984
Millie A, 1892-1984
Millie Ann, 1892-1984
Oliver Francis, 1875-1947
Otha Eva, 1882-1934
Virgil, 1894-
William Estel, 1873-1877
William James, 1881-
CLAWSON
  Charles Hughlon
Hughlon Laken, 1920-2003
Marney Wayne
CLEM
  C.S.
CLEMENS
  Aliene, 1900-
Annie Laura, 1866-1866
Araminta Jane, 1838-1839
Benjamin, 1832-1842
Caroline, 1806-1853
Charles Delleplain, 1895-1973
Christina Jennett, 1775-1817
Clara Minerva, 1887-1969
Cora J, 1878-1963
David Bell, 1800-
Deborah, 1779-1848
Elizabeth Moore, 1801-1891
Elizabeth, 1793-
Ezekiel, 1764-1809
Francis, 1841-
Gershom Gillespie, 1821-1846
Gershom, 1766-1839
Henry, 1838-1858
Ina Mae, 1904-1992
Isaac N, 1872-1954
Isaac N, 1872-1954
Isaac Newton, 1872-1954
James D, 1898-
James Dewey, 1898-
James Dewitt, 1874-1969
James Dewy, 1898-
James Ford, 1818-1897
James N, 1835-1912
James Newton, 1835-1912
James, 1734-1795
James, 1768-1811
Jane C, 1813-1862
Jane, 1803-1890
Jane, 1803-1890
Jeremiah C, 1732-1811
Jeremiah, 1807-1848
John E, 1835-
John Marshall, 1798-1847
John R, 1870-1908
Jonathan R, 1811-1862
Jonathan R, 1870-1908
Lou Ester, 1907-
Louretta, 1884-1953
Mahlon, 1782-1824
Margaret
Margaret, 1830-1839
Minerva, 1815-1907
Minerva, 1815-1907
Minnie Lee, 1866-1866
Orion, 1825-1897
Pamela Ann, 1827-1904
Phoebe, 1785-1787
Pinckny, 1832-1926
Robert C, 1813-
Rose Annice, 1877-1960
Russell L, 1902-1971
Russell Leo, 1902-1971
Russell, 1902-1971
Russell, 1902-1971
Russell, 1902-1971
Samuel B, 1770-1805
Samuel Langhorne, 1835-1910
Samuel, 1770-1805
Samuel, 1798-1798
Sarah Lusk, 1802-1803
Sophia, 1882-1905
Uriah F, 1837-1838
Usher, 1795-1799
Walter Pinkney, 1832-1926
William Wallace, 1839-1915
William Walter, 1879-1932
       
CLEMENT
  Adam, 1732-1811
Edmund, 1685-1686
Lydia, 1668-1696
CLEMENTS
  Abraham, 1657-1716
Abraham, 1724-
Abraham, 1725-1785
Anna, 1722-
Daniel, 1655-1680
Dorcas, 1693-1734
Dorothy, 1685-1704
Edward, 1684-1686
Elizabeth, 1687-
Ezekiel, 1696-1778
Fawne, 1662-1740
Hannah, 1660-1717
Hannah, 1700-
Isaac N., 1872-1954
Isaac N., 1872-1954
James D., 1874-1969
Jeremiah, 1692-1732
John, 1653-1692
Johnithan, 1870-1908
Jonathan, 1659-
Jonathan, 1659-1712
Lavina, 1845-1927
Lydia, 1698-
Mary, 1673-1678
Minnie L., 1866-1866
Nathaniel, 1663-1689
Nathaniel, 1689-1716
Nathaniel, 1721-
Robert, 1594-1658
Robert, 1634-1714
Robert, 1665-1741
Roseannie, 1877-1960
Sarah, 1694-
Sarah, 1726-
Susanna, 1724-
Walter P., 1832-1926
William W., 1879-1932
William W., 1879-1932
CLERK
  Mary, 1716-
COCHRAN
  May, 1903-1988
Noel, 1897-
COCKEREL
  Juliana, 1444-1503
CODY
  Frances Lee
COFER
  Allen Silvester, 1872-1959
Allen Tice, 1851-1932
Amy Emma Carolina, 1829-1917
Carlos (Carl) Cary, 1876-1945
Charles Elmer, 1882-1949
Clinton Tice, 1878-1962
Elias, 1831-
Elizabeth Amy, 1886-23
Elizabeth Evelyn, 1831-1916
Ephraim, 1802-1872
Estelle B, 1891-
Francis H. (Frankie), 1881-1883
Fred Howard, 1878-1962
George, 1821-1887
Gertrude Myrtle, 23-1961
Harvey Aaron, 1883-1957
Hattie Viola, 1893-1983
Hattie, 1893-1983
Ida B, 1880-1962
Ida, 1880-1962
Jacob, 1770-
James McDonald, 1842-1919
James, 1750-1816
James, 1834-
JOEL, 1750-1816
John, 1860-1900
Johnson Webb, 1846-1886
Lottie Edith, 1889-1972
Lydia May, 1880-1952
Martha Jane, 1825-
Mary Jane, 1874-1953
Mary Melissa, 1827-1908
Melissa A. Malipe, 1837-1882
Nancy, 1789-1852
Oscar Lelan, 1891-1963
Parthena, 1775-1818
Rachel D., 1835-
Ransom Daniel, 1844-1910
Rodney Harlan, 1894-1961
Samuel, 1885-1885
Sarah A., 1821-1908
Sylvester, 1872-1959
Thomas, 1699-1791
Walter Daniel, 1874-1946
William M., 1840-1859
William Walter, 1896-1981
COFFER
  Aaron H, 1855-1945
Aaron H, 1855-1945
Aaron Henery, 1855-1945
Aaron Henry, 1855-1945
Amy Caroline, 1884-1970
Anna E, 1853-
Anna E., 1853-
Aron H, 1855-1945
Aron, 1855-1945
Calvin, 1914-
George W, 1821-1887
George, 1821-1887
Henry W, 1887-1960
Joseph William Cofer, 1834-1911
Josie Agnes, 1892-1976
Julia Ann, 1850-1916
Julia, 1850-1916
Julian Angeline, 1850-1916
Julianne Angeline, 1850-1916
Mary Susan, 1881-1966
Mary, 1916-
Sarah A, 1821-1908
Sarah Ann Elizabeth, 1878-1934
Walter H, 1887-1960
Walter H, 1887-1960
Walter H, 1887-1960
Walter Henry, 1887-1960
William J, 1857-1920
William J., 1857-1920
William Macadoo
COFFMAN
  Billy J, 1927-1977
Billy Joe, 1927-1977
Billy, 1927-1977
Billy, 1927-1977
Joshua Edward, 1974-
Lawernce Wayne, 1952-
Lawrence Wayne, 1952-
Matthew Jacob, 1978-
Thomas Alan, 1979-
William Arthur
COIT
  Angela, 1978-
Darlene
Darryl
COKRELL
  Joanna, 1438-
COLLAZO
  Christopher
COLLINS
  Almira, 1872-1873
Fannie Wilburn, 1868-1963
Howard A, 1923-
John Green
Josephine Louella, 1897-1988
Mary Georgia, 1870-1934
Thomas J, 1837-1889
COLLONS
  Fannie Wilburn, 1868-1963
COLWELL
  Cecilia, 1690-
COMSTOCK
  Abigail
Alonzo, 1894-
Andrew
Ann Nancy
Brown, 1797-1852
Carole Jaye, 1963-
Caroline, 1825-1909
Charles David, 1947-
Chloe
Clayton Alexander, 1969-
Cynthia
Daniel, 1745-1814
David Anthony, 1995-
Elijah Thomas, 1838-1917
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Lizzie, 1871-
Elonas E., 1855-1932
Elonzo A, 1894-
Elonzo Alexander, 1894-
Elonzo Alexander, 1894-
Elonzo E, 1855-1932
Elonzo Ervan, 1855-1932
Elonzo Ervin, 1855-1932
Elonzo, 1855-1932
Elonzo, 1894-
Ephraim Flor Hubber, 1794-1847
Ephraim Flor Huber, 1794-1847
Ephraim Flor, 1794-1847
Harry Alexander, 1841-1882
Harvey Alexander, 1857-1930
Hugh Bonaparte, 1826-1856
James Frank, 1881-
James Irving, 1837-1893
Jeanne D., 1925-2002
Jenckes
Jerome D, 1925-
Jerome D, 1925-
Jerome D., 1925-
Jerry Craig, 1968-
Juliette, 1925-
Junior A, 1919-2009
Junior A., 1919-2009
Junnie, 1919-2009
Karen Jean, 1952-
Leander Brown, 1829-1877
Lonigan Print, 1994-
Lyndon
Michele D, 1963-
Michele Denise, 1963-
Nancy C, 1917-
Nancy, 1868-1960
Nancy, 1917-
Napoleon Bonaparte, 1820-1899
Sarah
Seth, 1773-1848
Steven Mark, 1958-
Tennessee, 1899-
Tennessee, 1899-
Theodosia, 1868-
Warren Harris, 1834-1864
William Decatur, 1832-1863
William Ervin, 1888-1918
William Pecatur, 1883-1960
William, 1772-1815
William, 1772-1875
CONKLIN
  Cole Thomas, 1997-
Michelle, 1965-
Steven, 1960-
Theresa, 1959-
Thomas
CONN
  Danny J, 1933-
Geri
       
COOPER
  Cora Lavena, 1891-
COPHER
  George W, 1821-1887
CORNS
  Eva Lee, 1902-1972
COTNER
  Emily Elizabeth, 1830-1884
Jacob, 1779-1840
COUCH
  Alex
Alfred C, 1892-1954
Alfred Clinton, 1892-1954
Atis, 1923-
Audie Jewel, 1919-
Bertha, 1910-
Caroline Joyce
Charlotte Ann
Claude Gordon, 1906-1992
Clyde Raymond, 1908-1991
Dessie, 1921-
George B, 1883-1959
George Nolan, 1905-1975
George Patton, 1883-1959
Henry W, 1881-1979
Henry W, 1881-1979
Henry Walker, 1881-1979
Henry, 1814-1863
Henry, 1881-1979
James L, 1901-1966
John C, 1895-1969
John Neal, 1895-1969
John P, 1857-1923
John Preston, 1857-1923
John Wesley, 1914-
Marvin Lloyd, 1928-1928
Mary Charlotte, 1912-
Oren D, 1904-1915
Otis Oren, 1924-1963
Ronald Roy
Roy H, 1888-1934
Roy L., 1916-
Roy Leonard, 1916-
Roy, 1888-1934
Susan Elizabeth, 1886-
Susanah E, 1886-
Willaim Ernest, 1898-1970
William E, 1898-1970
COUGHRAN
  , 1897-
COULTER
  Deloris Mae, 10-1980
Hiram
Issac
Nancy Emerine, 1867-1902
COUPLAND
  Betty Imagene
COVALT
  Justin Doyle Houston, 1978-
COVEY
  Vanita Zelma, 1919-2005
COVINGTON
  Cathy Ann
COX
  Aaron, 1960-
Bertha Mae, 1895-1988
Brooks Monroe, 1886-1979
Caroline, 1922-
Chloe Dean, 1943-1994
Dean C, 1915-2000
Dean Clark, 1915-2000
Delila Elizabeth, 1912-
Delmar, 1913-
Dorothy Faye
Eileen, 1923-2007
Ella
Elmer Edward, 1888-1986
Elvin Clyde, 1904-1989
Elvira Mathilda, 1832-1894
Emily Ellen, 1855-1857
Essie Dora, 1901-1937
Ethel Doris, 1901-1945
Ezra Randolph, 1842-1924
Frank, 1889-1966
Franklin J, 1889-1966
Gary
Gladys
Glen Watson, 1924-2001
Israel Alfred, 1875-
Israel, 1810-1870
James Dow, 1902-
James Lafitte, 1873-1960
Jared Ryker, 1849-1934
Jarred Franklin, 1889-1966
Jarred Franklin, 1937-2002
Jay
Jerred Franklin, 1889-1966
Jerred Franklin, 1889-1966
Jimmie, 1938-1995
John Jay, 1847-1919
Joseph Lorenzo, 1877-1935
Joyce
Joyce Elaine
Julie
Laura Mabel, 1905-1961
Leiford F., 1940-2006
Leiford, 1940-2006
Lina Alice, 1904-1973
Lorenzo Carl, 1903-1994
Lorenzo D, 1817-1877
Lorenzo D, 1817-1877
Lorenzo David, 1853-1909
Lorenzo Dow, 1817-1877
Louis L, 1890-1992
Louis Savonne, 1919-
M A, 1841-
Maherza Alice, 1859-1946
Maleia A.
Marcilyn
Marka J.
Marland H.
marlin virgil, 1918-1993
Marlin, 1918-1993
Martha Ann, 1879-1896
Mary Ann, 1840-1877
Mary Ida
Mary Imogene, 1911-1997
Michael
Millie, 1892-1984
Minnie Carline, 1909-
Minnie D, 1909-
Nora Dell, 1878-1960
Pearl
R, 1843-
Ray Ivan
Rosa Elizabeth, 1893-1987
Roy Lee
Ruby M., 1915-1988
Sammye Elizabeth, 1909-1997
Sammye Walter, 1909-1997
Sarah Angeline, 1844-1924
Shirley Ann, 1928-1991
Theodore Harold, 1901-1970
Theodore, 1862-1941
Thomas Jesse, 1849-1932
Thomas L, 1908-1969
Thomas Lindsey, 1908-1969
Thomas Linsey, 1908-1969
Thomas S, 1883-1960
Thomas Samuel, 1883-1960
Verdie, 1944-1981
Warren L, 1857-1924
Warren Laselle, 1857-1924
William Richardson, 1897-
CRAIG
  Russell D, 1924-1987
Russell O, 1924-1987
Russell O., 1924-1987
CRAVENS
  Colonel C, 1893-1963
Colonel Clarence, 1893-1963
Colonel, 1893-1963
Elmer Eugene, 1931-1999
Gina Renee
Glenna
James
Leona Gertrude, 1928-1993
Roy Lee, 1925-1932
Troy S., 1933-1993
Troy Sylvester, 1933-1993
CRAVINES
  Cleopatra Matilda, 1862-1940
Emma, 1901-1904
Frank, 1906-1906
George Thomas, 1896-1993
Gertrude, 1892-1892
Jesse Lee, 1890-1959
John William, 1866-1953
Mace, 1905-1955
Mammie, 1894-1894
Meredith C, 1832-1866
Ottis Ott, 1907-1997
CRAVINS
  Lonnie William, 1900-1978
CRAWFORD
  Jack
CRIPE
  Mary Ulrich, 1758-1786
Mary, 1758-1786
CROUCH
  Luda, 1907-1972
Yewin Thomas
CRUSIAN
  Rose Anglen
CRUSSE
  Jane, 1504-1614
CUEVAS
  Melanie S.
CUNNIGHAM
  Hugh, 1824-1878
CUNNINGHAM
  Hugh, 1795-1877
Louise
Mary G, 1848-1893
CURRY
  Calvin Glenn, 1887-1957
CURTISS
  Carsen Dale, 2008-
CUSACK
  Anne, 1559-
CUSHING
  , -2003
Carrie, -2003
David M, 1869-1953
David Martin, 1869-1953
David, 1869-1953
Etta, 1895-1928
Glenda, -2003
Ivan, -2003
James Madison, 1844-1882
Karla, -2003
Mary E, 1895-1928
Mary, 1874-1939
Sam V, 1900-1937
Samuel Vaughn, 1900-1937
Samuel, 1900-1937
Samuel, 1900-1937
Troy, 1901-1979
Vergel, 1897-1975
Virgie Beaty, 1897-1975
CUSSE
  Jane, 1504-1614

Web page generated using a registered copy of GedScape software, licensed by Steddum.com
Web page generated using a registered copy of GedScape software (www.tenset.co.uk/gedscape), licensed to Steddum.com