Main Menu · Master Index · At A Glance · Births · Deaths · Marriages · Gallery
B
  Ida, 1880-1962
BAILEY
  Anna Belle, 1892-
Calvin A., 1865-
Calvin, 1865-
Charles C, 1878-
Cyntha Ellen, 1858-1928
Edward, 1869-
Elbert E., 1869-
Elisabeth, 1840-
Eunice
Eunice Deedima, 1890-
Everett
Gailey C, 1906-1967
Gay
George A., 1867-
George, 1830-
George, 1867-
Harry A, 1879-
Henry, 1894-
Jack F.
Joe M, 1872-
John Calvin, 1796-1874
John Calvin, 31-12
Joseph M., 1872-
Kattie Lee, 1896-
Louisa Ellen, 1860-1919
Mary Ann Alice, 13-19
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Elizabeth, 1875-
Myrtle A, 1886-3
Myrtle Ann, 1886-3
Myrtle, 1886-3
Nora Ellen, 1876-
Polly Ann, 1838-
Sintha Ellen, 1858-1928
Susan Evelyn, 1860-
Thomas Alpha, 1877-
William K, 1880-
William Quincy, 1902-1974
BAITY
  Candia Manerva, 1845-
BAKER
  Andrew Jackson, 1850-1937
Dovie
Fannye Emmaline, 1863-1911
Frances Emmaline, 1863-1911
BALLARD
  Vada Carolina
BALLINGER
  Norma L, 1919-
Norma, 1919-
BANKSTON
  Emily Brooke, 1997-
Garrett James, 2000-
Gary James, 1974-
BARKER
  Elizabeth, 1610-1669
BARLEY
  Myrtle, 1886-3
BARLOW
  Rachel, 1754-1822
BARNARD
  Ann, 1590-1622
Bathshua, 1588-1622
Christian, 1587-1622
Christian, 1589-
Edward I, 1555-1623
Edward, 1500-1590
Edward, 1555-1623
Edward, 1585-1641
Jo
Joan, 1607-1649
Joane, 1581-1622
John
John, 1525-1623
William
BARNES
  Cory Michael, 1974-
Jeanne Danelle, 1953-
Mary Elizabeth, 1853-1932
BARNETT
  Sarah, 1755-1822
BARNHART
  Delilah
BARNHILL
  Hannah Elizabeth, 1761-1841
BARRETT
  Benjamin
Hannah, 1675-1726
Naomi, 1687-1738
BARRINGER
  Alice
BARTEE
  D. Gordon
BARTELL
  Stephanie Lee, 1979-
BARTLEY
  Arthur, 1884-
Iva F., 1879-
Iva, 1879-
Iva, 1879-
Katherine L, 1856-
Lucy, 1856-
Maybelle, 1881-
Ora, 1889-
Robert L, 1848-
Tera, 1892-
BARTON
  Justin A, 1980-
Justin, 1980-
BASKETT
  Mary
BATEMAN
  Harris
Joseph Walter
Lizzie
Otto
William Taylor
Zachariah T.
BATEY
  Rhoda Emeline, 1826-
BATTLESON
  Mary Elaine, 1934-
BATY
  Caroline M, 1837-
Celia Melinda, 1841-
Daniel H, 1799-1860
George W, 1839-
George W., 1798-1856
George Washington, 1798-1856
Nancy Bernice, 1826-
Roda Emaline, 1826-
Sarah Jane, 1846-
Susan Elizabeth, 1844-1886
William H, 1836-
William, 1770-1823
BAURA
  JoyLynn, 1965-
BEATY
  Mary Ella, 1874-1939
BELFORD
  Amber, 1878-1935
Benjamin, 1789-1859
Benjamin, 1827-1874
Cassanna Katheryn, 1863-1950
Charles, 1871-1908
David, 1843-1919
Delilah, 1827-1915
Edith, 1840-1916
Edith, 1840-1916
Edward, 1487-
Elizabeth N, 1828-1878
Elizabeth, 1795-1872
James William, 1854-1936
James, 1834-1880
John, 1754-1845
John, 1795-1845
John, 1815-1893
Kate, 1863-1950
Lily Amby, 1878-1935
Louisa E, 1856-1914
Louisa Jane, 1822-
Lucinda, 1829-1880
Margaret, 1845-1870
Mary Ann, 1819-1838
Mary Polly, 1800-
Milo, 1861-
Milo, 1861-1904
Nancy Mary, 1859-1915
Otto, 1880-1956
Rachel Daisey, 1870-1939
Samuel L, 1833-1894
Samuel Lock, 1833-1894
Samuel Otto, 1880-1956
William, 1789-1872
       
BELL
  Jessica
BELLIS
  AJ
Diane
Linda
Terri
BENNETT
  Jacob Russell, 1991-
John
Robert Paden, 1989-
BENSON
  John Leo
BENTLEY
  Nicha Ann, 1864-1914
BERGE
  Fannye H, 1923-1980
Thomas, 1828-
BERGMAN
  Freida, 1920-
Gertrude Rose, 1918-2004
Gertrude, 1918-2004
Gertrude, 1918-2004
Paul, 1893-
Pauline, 1898-1992
Pauline, 1898-1992
Pauline, 1898-1992
Pauline, 1898-1992
BERGMANN
  Gertrude, 1918-2004
BERRY
  James Henry, 1906-2002
BETSY
  , 1793-
BETTIS
  Ada, 1901-1978
Bertha, 1894-1985
Emory, 1896-1958
John, 1870-1959
Lona Ann
Martha
BETTYS
  Alfred, 1829-1840
Lou Ann, 1839-1874
BICKOMBE
  Joan, 1570-1639
BILL
  Rose Crusian
BILLINGSLEY
  Billy W, 1959-
Rachel, 1805-1880
BIRDWELL
  Sandra L, 1959-
BIRGERINPOIKA
  Bds, 1722-1796
BIVENS
  Grace, 1888-
William B.
BLEVENS
  Nancy Ann, 1841-1914
BOHANNON
  Branden
BOHN
  Caroline, 2007-
Kenneth Charles, 1964-
Kenneth Michael, 1983-
Michelle, 2010-
BOLEY
  Kreyton Armani, 2008-
BONHAM
  Charlotte Sue, 1941-
John B., 1917-
John Mack, 1950-
John, 1917-
John, 1917-
Rose Annette, 1942-
BONVILLE
  Florence, 1471-1524
BOROM
  Nathan Johns, 1809-1852
Rachael Ann, 1850-1938
BORUM
  Rachel Ann, 1850-1938
BOST
  William C., 1935-
BOSWELL
  Edalene, 1920-
Nancy Jane, 1836-1858
BOTHE
  Norma G, 1933-
BOURNE
  Alta Jean
BOUYER
  Marthe, 1905-
BOWEN
  Esther, 1651-1725
BOWERS
  Elizabeth
BOWSHIN
  Elizabeth, 1519-1539
BOYD
  John Kenneth, 1968-
Kelley Lee, 1965-
Kenneth Lee
Mary Elizabeth, 1825-1864
BOYLE
  Mary Polly, 1739-1829
Mary, 1739-1829
BRADFORD
  Beatrice E., 1918-2003
Darlene
Don C, 1919-2008
Don C., 1919-2008
Dorothy M, 1928-
Edith, 1913-
J.S.
Katie, 1896-1991
Katie, 1896-1991
Leo, 1917-
Nettie, 1904-
Raymond, 1922-
Robert Thomas
Roscoe, 1925-2005
Roselena Sue, 1946-1995
Rosellena Sue, 1946-1995
Thomas, 1915-
Tom, 1884-
Tommie Don, 1936-
Tommye D, 1936-
Tommye Dawn, 1936-
BRAINARD
  True Laverne, 1908-2004
BRANDON
  Alexander, 1794-1857
Arthur C, 1856-
Bernice, 1894-1981
Berniece Elise, 1894-1981
Bert Jasper, 1891-1945
Bert, 1891-1945
Dela May, 1888-
G Y, 1855-1934
George Y, 1855-1934
George Y, 1855-1934
George Y, 1855-1934
George Yancy, 1855-1934
George, 1855-1934
J T, 1834-
James, 1863-
John D, 1858-
Johnathan T, 1834-
Jonathan Elmer, 1882-1883
Jonathan T, 1834-
Jonathan T, 1834-
Lizzie, 1900-
Malonie Bettie, 1884-1950
Margaret A, 1860-
Nikey A, 1864-1914
Opal Marie, 1906-
Opal, 1906-
Samuel W, 1865-
Thomas W, 1878-1949
Virginia Elizabeth, 1900-
BRANDT
  Callie
BRANSON
  Andrew C, 1826-1894
Andrew Jackson, 1807-1895
Ann Caroline, 1818-1859
Burton C, 1867-1949
Burton Cooper, 1867-1949
Burton Cooper, 1916-
David, 1810-1881
Earl Henry, 1914-
Elsie May, 1901-
Elva, 1902-1975
Elvira, 1832-1894
Elvira, 1832-1894
Elvira, 1832-1894
Elvira, 1832-1894
Elvira, 1832-1894
George Washington, 1820-1893
Goldie Faye, 1912-
Jarred E, 1754-1831
John Sevier, 1826-1905
Josie, 1892-1976
Judge Andrew, 1807-1895
Judge Orville, 1926-
Lillie May, 1903-1954
Madison S, 1821-1871
Madison Sanders, 1821-
Manila Edith, 1899-1986
Margaret, 1805-1857
Martha Jean, 1928-
Mary Ann, 1821-1886
Nancy, 1816-1904
Olga Ellen, 1911-
Paul, 1917-
Reuben, 1813-1907
Rhoda, 1825-1857
Sarah, 1801-1900
Stephen, 1822-1866
Stephen, 1864-1941
Thomas, 1778-1851
Thomas, 1823-
       
BRASHER
  Raymond B.
BRATT
  Jennie
BRAY
  Mary Jane, 1808-1865
BRESEE
  Charles
BRESHEARS
  Belva R, 1911-1994
Belvia, 1911-1994
BRESSLER
  Anna Maria, 1726-1824
BREWER
  Jimmy C, 1950-
BRIANI
  Anthony Paul, 1983-
BRICE
  Dessie
BRIGHT
  Dorothy May, 1929-
BRINLEY
  Mary Polly, 1775-1835
BRINSON
  Josiah
BROADWAY
  Zachariah C., 1819-
BROCKMAN
  Jennifer Marie
Richard Samuel
Richard Samuel
BROESCHE
  Rachel Elaine
BROOKS
  Elizabeth, 1767-1815
Eunice, 1655-1732
Mary Priscilla, 1758-1834
Mildred Irene
BROUCKNER
  Robert, 1530-
BROWN
  Anna Mae, 1896-1976
Anny
D L Tony
Hermosa Rose, 1896-
J.E.
John D, 1804-64
John Daniel, 1804-64
Josephine
Margaret, 1836-1911
Martha, 1721-1764
Maxie Eleanor, 1902-
Meta
Susannah, 1817-1847
BROWNE
  Halley M, 1924-1985
BRUNCK
  Mary Madgaline
BRYAN
  Eugenia, 1854-
BURGART
  Elizabeth
BURGE
  Beatrice
Boyd Wilson, 1882-1920
Dorothy Violet, 1930-1997
Dorthy Violet, 1930-1997
Fannye Belle, 1923-1980
George, 1896-
Joe Louis, 1900-1965
Joe, 1900-1965
Joe, 1900-1965
Joe, 1900-1965
John Thomas, 1893-1960
Leland C, 1926-1945
Leland C., 1926-1945
Matthew Louis
Nettie Mae, 1903-1941
Robert Joseph, 1881-1921
Sam, 1887-1960
Samuel Thomas, 1887-1960
Sarah, 1854-1890
T W, 1842-1941
Thomas Wilson, 1842-1941
BURLESON
  John Jr., 1812-1890
Martha Mindora, 1848-1913
Martha Peal, 1848-1913
BURNETT
  LeAnne Marie
Stacy, 1792-1849
BURNS
  John
Mary Ann, 1770-1845
Mary, 1770-1845
BURROW
  Avery James, 1992-
Graham Clete, 1992-
Lane Clete
BUTLER
  Maye, 1902-
BUTTERFIELD
  Bertha, 1918-1934
Irene Jenny, 1917-1936
John, 1872-1943
Marcella, 1921-
Mary
Mary A, 1882-1943
Victor, 1912-
BUTTON
  Margaret, 1480-1526
BUXTON
  Unknown
BYRD
  Nancy Victoria

Web page generated using a registered copy of GedScape software, licensed by Steddum.com
Web page generated using a registered copy of GedScape software (www.tenset.co.uk/gedscape), licensed to Steddum.com